ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14688450
nr 1468 8450
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Argenton. Signed, numbered 8/20, dated -75. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x30, outer dimensions including frame: 72x52,
Argenton. Signerad, numrerad 8/20, daterad -75. Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x52 cm
600
Tuesday May 24 2022
at 20:42:16